AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
CSKA Moskva

5th August Stadion Letná, 18:45 |

Buy tickets

Fixtures

  • 5th August
    5th August vs CSKA Moskva 3rd qualifier - Champions league ČTsport Stadion Letná, 18:45 Buy tickets
  • 9th August
    9th August vs FC Fastav Zlín 3. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 19:15
  • 14th August
    14th August vs FK Mladá Boleslav 4. kolo - SYNOT liga ČTsport Městský stadion, 20:30
  • 22nd August
    22nd August vs FK Dukla Praha 5. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 12th September
    12th September vs FK Jablonec 6. kolo - SYNOT liga Střelnice, 00:00
  • 19th September
    19th September vs SK Sigma Olomouc 7. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 26th September
    26th September vs SK Slavia Praha 8. kolo - SYNOT liga Eden, 00:00
  • 3rd October
    3rd October vs 1.FC Slovácko 9. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 17th October
    17th October vs 1. FK Příbram 10. kolo - SYNOT liga Energon arena, 00:00
  • 24th October
    24th October vs Bohemians Praha 1905 11. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 31th October
    31th October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 12. kolo - SYNOT liga Doosan arena, 00:00
  • 7th November
    7th November vs FK Teplice 13. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 21st November
    21st November vs FC Slovan Liberec 14. kolo - SYNOT liga Stadion U Nisy, 00:00
  • 28th November
    28th November vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 15. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 5th December
    5th December vs FC Baník Ostrava 16. kolo - SYNOT liga Městský stadion Ostrava, 00:00
  • 10th August
    10th August vs FC Hradec Králové 3. kolo - Junior league SCM Bavlna, 15:00
  • 17th August
    17th August vs FK Fotbal Třinec 4. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 14:15
  • 24th August
    24th August vs FK Jablonec 5. kolo - Junior league Areál Břízky, 14:00
  • 31th August
    31th August vs SK Slavia Praha 6. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 6th September
    6th September vs FC Baník Ostrava 7. kolo - Junior league Bazaly, 10:30
  • 14th September
    14th September vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 8. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 20th September
    20th September vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 9. kolo - Junior league Srbská, 15:00
  • 5th October
    5th October vs FK Mladá Boleslav 11. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 18th August
    18th August vs FC Slovan Liberec 1. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 18:30
  • 23rd August
    23rd August vs Bohemians Praha 2. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 11:00
  • 30th August
    30th August vs 1.FC Slovácko 3. kolo - Ladies - 1st division FK Šardice, 13:00
  • 6th September
    6th September vs SK Slavia Praha 4. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 11:00
  • 13th September
    13th September vs Dukla Praha 5. kolo - Ladies - 1st division ????, 00:00
  • 26th September
    26th September vs SK DFO Pardubice 6. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 15:00
  • 3rd October
    3rd October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 7. kolo - Ladies - 1st division ???, 14:30
  • 11th October
    11th October vs FC Slovan Liberec 8. kolo - Ladies - 1st division ???, 00:00
  • 18th October
    18th October vs Bohemians Praha 9. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Prosek, 10:30
  • 31th October
    31th October vs 1.FC Slovácko 10. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 14:30
  • 8th November
    8th November vs SK Slavia Praha 11. kolo - Ladies - 1st division ???, 00:00

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

  • 8th August
    8th August vs Bohemians Praha 1905 3. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Loko Vršovice, 11:00
  • 25th August
    25th August vs Slezský FC Opava 19. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 14:30
  • 29th August
    29th August vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 6. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 2nd September
    2nd September vs SK Sigma Olomouc 4. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 13:30
  • 9th September
    9th September vs FC Baník Ostrava 5. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Ostrava, 14:00
  • 12th September
    12th September vs SK Slavia Praha 8. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 22nd September
    22nd September vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 7. kolo - U19 1st Czech division České Budějovice, 11:00
  • 26th September
    26th September vs MFK Karviná 10. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 14:30
  • 30th September
    30th September vs FK Jablonec 9. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Jablonec, 12:00
  • 3rd October
    3rd October vs FC Hradec Králové 11. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Hradec Králové, 11:00
  • 17th October
    17th October vs 1.FC Slovácko 13. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Slovácko, 13:00
  • 21st October
    21st October vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 12. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 13:00
  • 24th October
    24th October vs FK Teplice 14. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 3rd November
    3rd November vs FK Mladá Boleslav 15. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Mladá Boleslav, 11:00
  • 7th November
    7th November vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 16. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Jihlava, 11:00
  • 21st November
    21st November vs 1. FK Příbram 18. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Příbram, 11:00
  • 25th November
    25th November vs FC Slovan Liberec 17. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 28th November
    28th November vs FK Pardubice 20. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 5th December
    5th December vs FC Fastav Zlín 21. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Zlín, 13:30
  • 20th February
    20th February vs 1. FK Příbram 37. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 27th February
    27th February vs Slezský FC Opava 38. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Opava, 00:00
  • 5th March
    5th March vs Bohemians Praha 1905 22. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 12th March
    12th March vs SK Sigma Olomouc 23. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Olomouc, 00:00
  • 19th March
    19th March vs FC Baník Ostrava 24. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 26th March
    26th March vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Plzeň, 00:00
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 26. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 9th April
    9th April vs SK Slavia Praha 27. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Slavia, 00:00
  • 16th April
    16th April vs FK Jablonec 28. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 23rd April
    23rd April vs MFK Karviná 29. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Karviná, 00:00
  • 30th April
    30th April vs FC Hradec Králové 30. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 31. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Brno, 00:00
  • 14th May
    14th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 32. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FK Teplice 33. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Teplice, 00:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Mladá Boleslav 34. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 35. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 00:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Slovan Liberec 36. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Liberec, 00:00

Fixtures

General Partner Synot tip
Main Partners
Premium Partner