AC Sparta Praha
FC Internazionale Milano
AC Sparta Praha

8th December San Siro, 21:05 |

Buy tickets

100 let-ná

Fixtures

  • 8th December
    8th December vs FC Internazionale Milano Group stage - Europa League ČTsport San Siro, 21:05 Buy tickets
  • 18th February
    18th February vs Bohemians Praha 1905 17. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 25th February
    25th February vs FK Jablonec 18. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Stadion Střelnice, 00:00
  • 4th March
    4th March vs FK Dukla Praha 19. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 11th March
    11th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský stadion, 00:00
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FC Fastav Zlín 21. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 1st April
    1st April vs SK Slavia Praha 22. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Eden, 00:00
  • 8th April
    8th April vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 23. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 15th April
    15th April vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 24. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Stadion Jiráskova ul., 00:00
  • 22nd April
    22nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 29th April
    29th April vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga U Litavky, 00:00
  • 6th May
    6th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 13th May
    13th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský stadion, 00:00
  • 20th May
    20th May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 27th May
    27th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 30. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty, 00:00
  • 13th December
    13th December vs Villarreal CF Group stage - Premier League International Cup St. Georges Park, 20:00
  • 15th December
    15th December vs Manchester United Group stage - Premier League International Cup Leigh Sports Village, 20:00
  • 19th February
    19th February vs Bohemians Praha 1905 17. kolo - Junior league Lokomotiva Vršovice, 17:00
  • 26th February
    26th February vs FK Jablonec 18. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 5th March
    5th March vs FK Dukla Praha 19. kolo - Junior league Juliska, 17:00
  • 12th March
    12th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 19th March
    19th March vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 21. kolo - Junior league SCM Mladé, 17:00
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs SK Slavia Praha 22. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 9th April
    9th April vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 23. kolo - Junior league MěFS Srbská, 17:00
  • 16th April
    16th April vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 24. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 23rd April
    23rd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - Junior league Luční, 17:00
  • 30th April
    30th April vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - Junior league MěS Jeronýmova, 17:00
  • 14th May
    14th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - Junior league Bavlna, 17:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FK Fotbal Třinec 30. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 26th February
    26th February vs FK Dukla Praha 12. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Areál ERZET, 13:30
  • 19th March
    19th March vs 1.FC Slovácko 13. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 14:00
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Slovan Liberec 14. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 10:30

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

  • 12th March
    12th March vs Bohemians Praha 1905 19. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 16:30
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A 9.ZŠ Mladá Boleslav, 11:45
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Hradec Králové 21. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 12:00
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 17:00
  • 12th March
    12th March vs Bohemians Praha 1905 19. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 16:30
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A 9.ZŠ Mladá Boleslav, 10:00
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Hradec Králové 21. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 10:15
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 17:00

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Fixtures

Main Partners
Premium Partner