AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec

4th May GENERALI Arena, 17:30

Buy tickets

Fixtures

  • 4th May
    4th May vs FK Jablonec Semifinal - MOL Cup GENERALI Arena, 17:30 Buy tickets
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 28. kolo - SYNOT liga ČTsport GENERALI Arena, 15:45
  • 11th May
    11th May vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 29. kolo - SYNOT liga Stadion Srbská, 18:15
  • 14th May
    14th May vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 30. kolo - SYNOT liga GENERALI Arena, 15:30
  • 8th May
    8th May vs Bohemians Praha 1905 31. kolo - Junior league Čechie Uhříněves, 11:00
  • 16th May
    16th May vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 32. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 19th May
    19th May vs 1. SC Znojmo 30. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 30th May
    30th May vs FK Teplice 34. kolo - Junior league TC Strahov, 13:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs Bohemians Praha 18. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Prosek, 10:30
  • 14th May
    14th May vs SK Slavia Praha 19. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Horní Počernice, 11:30
  • 28th May
    28th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 20. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 14:00
  • 4th May
    4th May vs FC Tempo Praha 20. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 18:15
  • 15th May
    15th May vs 1. FK Příbram 21. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Na Litavce, 11:45
  • 22nd May
    22nd May vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 11:45
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FC Písek 13. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Burkertova UMT, 17:30
  • 5th June
    5th June vs FC Rokycany 14. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 11:45
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FC MAS Táborsko 12. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Bydlinského, 11:45
  • 4th May
    4th May vs FC Tempo Praha 20. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 16:30
  • 15th May
    15th May vs 1. FK Příbram 21. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Na Litavce, 10:00
  • 22nd May
    22nd May vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FC Písek 13. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Burkertova UMT, 15:45
  • 5th June
    5th June vs FC Rokycany 14. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FC MAS Táborsko 12. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Bydlinského, 10:00
  • 3rd May
    3rd May vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice, 17:15
  • 8th May
    8th May vs FK Teplice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Bystřany, 12:00
  • 14th May
    14th May vs 1. FK Příbram Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Na Litavce, 00:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 00:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 00:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FK Teplice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 3rd May
    3rd May vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice, 15:30
  • 8th May
    8th May vs FK Teplice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Bystřany, 10:15
  • 14th May
    14th May vs 1. FK Příbram Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Na Litavce, 00:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 00:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 00:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FK Teplice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 8th May
    8th May vs Bohemians Praha 1905 22. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 12:15
  • 22nd May
    22nd May vs SK Slavia Praha 24. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 17:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Jablonec 23. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 16:15
  • 29th May
    29th May vs FK Baník Sokolov 25. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 12:15
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové 26. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Bavlna, 12:15
  • 12th June
    12th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 12:15
  • 8th May
    8th May vs Bohemians Praha 1905 22. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 22nd May
    22nd May vs SK Slavia Praha 24. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 15:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Jablonec 23. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 14:00
  • 29th May
    29th May vs FK Baník Sokolov 25. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové 26. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Bavlna, 10:00
  • 12th June
    12th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 3rd May
    3rd May vs 1.FC Slovácko 32. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 13:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 31. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Mariánské náměstí 3, 13:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FK Teplice 33. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Na Stínadlech, 11:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Mladá Boleslav 34. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 35. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Slovan Liberec 36. kolo - U19 1st Czech division MěS Jeronýmova, 10:15

Fixtures

General Partner Synot tip
Main Partners
Premium Partner