AC Sparta Praha
1. FK Příbram
AC Sparta Praha

28th April U Litavky, 20:15 |

Buy tickets

100 let-ná

Fixtures

  • 28th April
    28th April vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga ČTsport U Litavky, 20:15 Buy tickets
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 17:00
  • 12th May
    12th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga ČTsport Městský stadion, 20:15
  • 20th May
    20th May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 27th May
    27th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 30. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty, 00:00
  • 24th April
    24th April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - Junior league Luční, 15:00
  • 1st May
    1st May vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - Junior league MěS Jeronýmova, 10:15
  • 15th May
    15th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 22nd May
    22nd May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - Junior league Slavia Hradec Králové, 15:00
  • 29th May
    29th May vs FK Fotbal Třinec 30. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

Currently there are no matches to display.

  • 30th April
    30th April vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice, 17:00
  • 2nd May
    2nd May vs FK Mladá Boleslav Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Městský stadion, 14:45
  • 10th May
    10th May vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:00
  • 13th May
    13th May vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 24th May
    24th May vs FK Teplice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Bystřany, 16:45
  • 27th May
    27th May vs FK Mladá Boleslav Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 6th June
    6th June vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 15:45
  • 10th June
    10th June vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 12:00
  • 30th April
    30th April vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice, 15:15
  • 2nd May
    2nd May vs FK Mladá Boleslav Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Městský stadion, 13:00
  • 6th May
    6th May vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 13th May
    13th May vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 24th May
    24th May vs FK Teplice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Bystřany, 15:00
  • 27th May
    27th May vs FK Mladá Boleslav Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 6th June
    6th June vs FK Pardubice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 14:00
  • 10th June
    10th June vs SK Slavia Praha Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 10:15
  • 26th April
    26th April vs Bohemians Praha 1905 21. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Horní Měcholupy, 12:15
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 22. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 12:15
  • 14th May
    14th May vs FK Teplice 23. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Stínadla, 16:45
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FK Jablonec 24. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 12:15
  • 28th May
    28th May vs SK Slavia Praha 25. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Horní Počernice, 14:00
  • 31th May
    31th May vs FK Meteor Praha 26. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 14:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 12:15
  • 26th April
    26th April vs Bohemians Praha 1905 21. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Horní Měcholupy, 10:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 22. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 14th May
    14th May vs FK Teplice 23. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Stínadla, 14:30
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FK Jablonec 24. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs SK Slavia Praha 25. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Horní Počernice, 12:00
  • 31th May
    31th May vs FK Meteor Praha 26. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 16:15
  • 11th June
    11th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 29th April
    29th April vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 27. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Srbská, 13:00
  • 6th May
    6th May vs SK Sigma Olomouc 28. kolo - U19 1st Czech division TCM Strahov, 14:00
  • 13th May
    13th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 29. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Slovácko, 13:00
  • 17th May
    17th May vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 34. kolo - U19 1st Czech division TCM Strahov, 11:00
  • 20th May
    20th May vs FC Baník Ostrava 30. kolo - U19 1st Czech division TCM Strahov, 14:00
  • 27th May
    27th May vs FK Teplice 31. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Duchcov, 11:00
  • 1st June
    1st June vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 26. kolo - U19 1st Czech division TCM Strahov, 00:00
  • 3rd June
    3rd June vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 32. kolo - U19 1st Czech division TCM Strahov, 11:00
  • 10th June
    10th June vs FK Mladá Boleslav 33. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Městský stadion, 11:00

Fixtures

General Partner
Platinum Partners