AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
FC Internazionale Milano

29th September Stadion Letná, 19:00 |

Buy tickets

100 let-ná

Fixtures

  • 29th September
    29th September vs FC Internazionale Milano Group stage - Europa League ČTsport Stadion Letná, 19:00 Buy tickets
  • 2nd October
    2nd October vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 9. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Stadion Srbská, 14:30 Buy tickets
  • 12th October
    12th October vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 3. kolo - MOL Cup Střelecký ostrov, 16:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 10. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 15:00
  • 20th October
    20th October vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Group stage - Europa League Turner Stadium, 19:00
  • 22nd October
    22nd October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 11. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Doosan Arena, 00:00
  • 29th October
    29th October vs 1. FK Příbram 12. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 3rd November
    3rd November vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Group stage - Europa League Stadion Letná, 21:05 Buy tickets
  • 5th November
    5th November vs FC Slovan Liberec 13. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga U Nisy, 00:00
  • 19th November
    19th November vs MFK Karviná 14. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 24th November
    24th November vs Southampton FC Group stage - Europa League Stadion Letná, 19:00 Buy tickets
  • 26th November
    26th November vs FC Hradec Králové 15. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Malšovický stadion, 00:00
  • 3rd December
    3rd December vs FK Teplice 16. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 8th December
    8th December vs FC Internazionale Milano Group stage - Europa League San Siro, 21:05
  • 18th February
    18th February vs Bohemians Praha 1905 17. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 25th February
    25th February vs FK Jablonec 18. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Stadion Střelnice, 00:00
  • 4th March
    4th March vs FK Dukla Praha 19. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 11th March
    11th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský stadion, 00:00
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FC Fastav Zlín 21. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 1st April
    1st April vs SK Slavia Praha 22. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Eden, 00:00
  • 8th April
    8th April vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 23. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 15th April
    15th April vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 24. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Stadion Jiráskova ul., 00:00
  • 22nd April
    22nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 29th April
    29th April vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga U Litavky, 00:00
  • 6th May
    6th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 13th May
    13th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský stadion, 00:00
  • 20th May
    20th May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga GENERALI Arena, 00:00
  • 27th May
    27th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 30. kolo - ePojisteni.cz liga Městský fotbalový stadion Miroslava Valenty, 00:00
  • 3rd October
    3rd October vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 9. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 10. kolo - Junior league Areál Na Stoupách, 11:00
  • 24th October
    24th October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 11. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 31th October
    31th October vs 1. FK Příbram 12. kolo - Junior league Na Litavce, 14:30
  • 7th November
    7th November vs FC Slovan Liberec 13. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 15th November
    15th November vs Middlesbrough FC Group stage - Premier League International Cup Hartlepool FC, 20:00
  • 21st November
    21st November vs MFK Karviná 14. kolo - Junior league Kovona Karviná, 11:00
  • 28th November
    28th November vs FC Hradec Králové 15. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 4th December
    4th December vs FK Teplice 16. kolo - Junior league 1.FC Dubí-Pozorka, 10:30
  • 13th December
    13th December vs Villarreal CF Group stage - Premier League International Cup Bude upřesněno, 20:00
  • 15th December
    15th December vs Manchester United Group stage - Premier League International Cup Leigh Sports Village, 20:00
  • 19th February
    19th February vs Bohemians Praha 1905 17. kolo - Junior league Lokomotiva Vršovice, 17:00
  • 26th February
    26th February vs FK Jablonec 18. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 5th March
    5th March vs FK Dukla Praha 19. kolo - Junior league Juliska, 17:00
  • 12th March
    12th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 19th March
    19th March vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 21. kolo - Junior league SCM Mladé, 17:00
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs SK Slavia Praha 22. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 9th April
    9th April vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 23. kolo - Junior league MěFS Srbská, 17:00
  • 16th April
    16th April vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 24. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 23rd April
    23rd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 25. kolo - Junior league Luční, 17:00
  • 30th April
    30th April vs 1. FK Příbram 26. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 7th May
    7th May vs FC Slovan Liberec 27. kolo - Junior league MěS Jeronýmova, 17:00
  • 14th May
    14th May vs MFK Karviná 28. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 21st May
    21st May vs FC Hradec Králové 29. kolo - Junior league Bavlna, 17:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FK Fotbal Třinec 30. kolo - Junior league TCM Strahov, 13:00
  • 1st October
    1st October vs FC Slovan Liberec 7. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Hrádek nad Nisou, 10:30
  • 5th October
    5th October vs FC Twente Round of 32 - UEFA Women's Champions League De Grolsch, 19:00
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FC Hradec Králové 8. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Nový Hradec Králové, 14:00
  • 12th October
    12th October vs FC Twente Round of 32 - UEFA Women's Champions League GENERALI Arena, 18:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 9. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 15:00
  • 29th October
    29th October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 10. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Plzeň, Luční, 12:00
  • 6th November
    6th November vs SK Slavia Praha 11. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 11:00
  • 26th February
    26th February vs FK Dukla Praha 12. kolo - Ladies - 1st division Areál ERZET, 13:30
  • 19th March
    19th March vs 1.FC Slovácko 13. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 14:00
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Slovan Liberec 14. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 10:30
  • 2nd October
    2nd October vs Povltavská FA 8. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Štěchovice, 10:00
  • 9th October
    9th October vs FC Písek 9. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs Bohemians Praha 1905 10. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Hrdlořezy, 09:30
  • 23rd October
    23rd October vs SK Petřín Plzeň 11. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 30th October
    30th October vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 2. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 6th November
    6th November vs FC Tempo Praha 3. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tempo, 13:00
  • 12th November
    12th November vs SK Slavia Praha 1. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 14:00
  • 2nd October
    2nd October vs Povltavská FA 8. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Štěchovice, 10:00
  • 9th October
    9th October vs FC Písek 9. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs Bohemians Praha 1905 10. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Hrdlořezy, 09:30
  • 23rd October
    23rd October vs SK Petřín Plzeň 11. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 30th October
    30th October vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 2. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 6th November
    6th November vs FC Tempo Praha 3. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tempo, 13:00
  • 12th November
    12th November vs SK Slavia Praha 1. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Vladivostocká, 14:00
  • 1st October
    1st October vs Bohemians Praha 1905 8. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A SK Horní Měcholupy, 11:45
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FK Mladá Boleslav 9. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 15th October
    15th October vs FC Hradec Králové 10. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 22nd October
    22nd October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 11. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A TJ Sokol Křimic, 12:00
  • 29th October
    29th October vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 12. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A SCM Mladé, 11:45
  • 5th November
    5th November vs 1. FK Příbram 13. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 13th November
    13th November vs FK Pardubice 14. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice , 13:45
  • 19th November
    19th November vs SK Slavia Praha 15. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:45
  • 27th November
    27th November vs FK Teplice 16. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Areál Anger, 12:00
  • 12th March
    12th March vs Bohemians Praha 1905 19. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 16:30
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A 9.ZŠ Mladá Boleslav, 11:45
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Hradec Králové 21. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 12:00
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 17:00
  • 1st October
    1st October vs Bohemians Praha 1905 8. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Horní Měcholupy, 10:00
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FK Mladá Boleslav 9. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 15th October
    15th October vs FC Hradec Králové 10. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 22nd October
    22nd October vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 11. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A TJ Sokol Křimice, 10:15
  • 29th October
    29th October vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice 12. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A SCM Mladé, 10:00
  • 5th November
    5th November vs 1. FK Příbram 13. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 13th November
    13th November vs FK Pardubice 14. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Ohrazenice, 12:00
  • 19th November
    19th November vs SK Slavia Praha 15. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 27th November
    27th November vs FK Teplice 15. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Areál Anger, 10:15
  • 12th March
    12th March vs Bohemians Praha 1905 19. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 16:30
  • 18th March
    18th March vs FK Mladá Boleslav 20. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A 9.ZŠ Mladá Boleslav, 10:00
  • 25th March
    25th March vs FC Hradec Králové 21. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 10:15
  • 2nd April
    2nd April vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 22. kolo - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 17:00
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FC Slovan Liberec 9. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Městský stadion, 12:30
  • 16th October
    16th October vs FK Teplice 10. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 12:15
  • 23rd October
    23rd October vs FK Jablonec 11. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A ZŠ Mozartova, 12:30
  • 30th October
    30th October vs SK Slavia Praha 12. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 12:15
  • 5th November
    5th November vs FK Meteor Praha 13. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Bedřichovská, 12:00
  • 13th November
    13th November vs 1. FK Příbram 1. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A stadion Na Litavce, 12:15
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FC Slovan Liberec 9. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Městský stadion, 10:00
  • 16th October
    16th October vs FK Teplice 10. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 23rd October
    23rd October vs FK Jablonec 11. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A ZŠ Mozartova, 10:15
  • 30th October
    30th October vs SK Slavia Praha 12. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 10:00
  • 5th November
    5th November vs FK Meteor Praha 13. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Bedřichovská, 10:00
  • 13th November
    13th November vs 1. FK Příbram 1. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Na Litavce, 10:00
  • 1st October
    1st October vs FC Hradec Králové 8. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Strahov, 11:00
  • 8th October
    8th October vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 9. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Na Stoupách, 11:00
  • 12th October
    12th October vs FK Pardubice 5. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Ohrazenice, 11:00
  • 15th October
    15th October vs FC Zbrojovka Brno 10. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Strahov, 14:00
  • 18th October
    18th October vs FK Mladost Podgorica Round of 32 - UEFA Youth League Cvijetni Brijeg, 00:00
  • 22nd October
    22nd October vs SK Sigma Olomouc 11. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Řepčín, 13:30
  • 29th October
    29th October vs 1.FC Slovácko 12. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Strahov, 13:00
  • 5th November
    5th November vs FC Baník Ostrava 13. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Bazaly, 13:30
  • 12th November
    12th November vs FK Teplice 14. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Strahov, 11:00
  • 19th November
    19th November vs FC Viktoria Plzeň 15. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Luční, 11:00
  • 26th November
    26th November vs FK Mladá Boleslav 16. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Strahov, 11:00

Fixtures

Main Partners
Premium Partner