AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice

29th June Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:00

Buy tickets

Fixtures

  • 29th June
    29th June vs SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice Friendly - Friendly Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:00 Buy tickets
  • 1st July
    1st July vs AS Trenčín Friendly - Friendly Tréninkové centrum mládeže Strahov, 11:00 Buy tickets

Currently there are no matches to display.

  • 28th May
    28th May vs 1.FC Slovácko 20. kolo - Ladies - 1st division TC Strahov, 14:00
  • 5th June
    5th June vs FC Rokycany 14. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 11:45
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FC MAS Táborsko 12. kolo - U12 Bohemia league, group A Bydlinského, 11:45
  • 5th June
    5th June vs FC Rokycany 14. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FC MAS Táborsko 12. kolo - U13 Bohemia league, group A Bydlinského, 10:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 00:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FK Teplice Play-off - U14 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Háječek, 00:00
  • 11th June
    11th June vs FK Teplice Play-off - U15 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 00:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Jablonec 23. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 16:15
  • 29th May
    29th May vs FK Baník Sokolov 25. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 12:15
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové 26. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Bavlna, 12:15
  • 12th June
    12th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U16 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 12:15
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Jablonec 23. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 14:00
  • 29th May
    29th May vs FK Baník Sokolov 25. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Hradec Králové 26. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Bavlna, 10:00
  • 12th June
    12th June vs 1. FK Příbram 14. kolo - U17 Bohemia league, group A Tréninkové centrum Strahov, 10:00
  • 25th May
    25th May vs FK Mladá Boleslav 34. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 28th May
    28th May vs FC Vysočina Jihlava 35. kolo - U19 1st Czech division Vaníčkova, 11:00
  • 4th June
    4th June vs FC Slovan Liberec 36. kolo - U19 1st Czech division MěS Jeronýmova, 10:15

Fixtures

General Partner Synot tip
Main Partners
Premium Partner